Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lubbock, Texas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lubbock, Texas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lubbock, Texas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,3267,659
BustAfghanistan 12,6227,843
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4247,720
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,1067,523
FarahAfghanistan 12,4867,759
GardizAfghanistan 12,4777,753
GhazniAfghanistan 12,4757,752
HeratAfghanistan 12,2877,635
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,3107,650
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,4027,707
KabulAfghanistan 12,3747,689
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6567,865
KhostAfghanistan 12,5167,777
KunduzAfghanistan 12,1377,542
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1537,552
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1107,525
North SalangAfghanistan 12,2877,635
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2227,595
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,0907,513
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5357,789
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6257,845
ShkoderAlbania 9,6886,020
TiranaAlbania 9,7636,067
VloreAlbania 9,8136,098
AdrarAlgeria 9,3005,779
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,9985,591
AlgiersAlgeria 8,9985,591
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,3165,789
BatnaAlgeria 9,2835,769
BecharAlgeria 8,9095,536
BejaiaAlgeria 9,1295,673
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0005,593
BiskraAlgeria 9,3055,782
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8316,109
ChlefAlgeria 8,8895,524
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,2695,760
DjanetAlgeria 10,3126,408
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1305,673
El GoleaAlgeria 9,3695,822
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,4695,884
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3205,792
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,5465,932
In AmenasAlgeria 10,0596,251
In SalahAlgeria 9,5585,939
MilianaAlgeria 8,9505,562
OranAlgeria 8,7825,457
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,6275,982
SkikdaAlgeria 9,2485,747
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,0896,270
TebessaAlgeria 9,4345,863
TimimounAlgeria 9,2515,749
TindoufAlgeria 8,6605,381
TouggourtAlgeria 9,4475,870
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,0285,610
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,7469,164
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,5115,289
HuamboAngola 13,3328,285
LuandaAngola 12,8647,994
LuenaAngola 13,6558,486
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1368,163
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,3327,042
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,4957,143
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,4947,142
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6987,269
ByrdAntarctica 12,6867,883
DavisAntarctica 16,13210,024
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,3247,037
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6908,507
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8315,488
AzulArgentina 8,9565,566
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0275,610
BarilocheArgentina 8,8895,524
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8295,486
CeresArgentina 8,2145,104
ChamicalArgentina 8,0374,994
ChepesArgentina 8,1155,043
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,4825,893
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5585,318
CórdobaArgentina 8,2305,114
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2395,120
CorrientesArgentina 8,1705,077
EsquelArgentina 9,0695,636
EzeizaArgentina 8,8475,498
FormosaArgentina 8,0905,028
General PicoArgentina 8,6675,386
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6785,393
JuninArgentina 8,6995,406
La PlataArgentina 8,8945,527
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2904,530
La RiojaArgentina 7,9174,920
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5385,305
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7766,075
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8164,857
Malarg EArgentina 8,3885,212
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,9905,587
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1785,704
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4645,260
MendozaArgentina 8,1625,072
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1605,071
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4875,274
NeuquenArgentina 8,7875,461
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7845,458
OranArgentina 7,4594,635
ParanaArgentina 8,4675,261
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4645,260
PehuajoArgentina 8,7725,451
PergaminoArgentina 8,6565,379
PigeArgentina 8,9115,537
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2805,145
PosadasArgentina 8,3305,177
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0114,978
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1105,039
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9635,570
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3555,192
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2735,141
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3995,219
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9996,213
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6344,744
RosarioArgentina 8,5555,316
SaltaArgentina 7,5544,694
San AntonioArgentina 9,0915,650
San LuisArgentina 8,3135,166
San RafaelArgentina 8,3485,188
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7255,422
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8914,904
SarmientoArgentina 9,4045,844
TrelewArgentina 9,3175,790
TucumanArgentina 7,7564,820
UshuaiaArgentina 10,3436,427
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2455,123
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1245,048
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4035,222
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,1056,901
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2566,373
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5599,047
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,39110,186
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5399,034
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6529,105
AmberleyAustralia 13,0088,083
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,7188,524
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,9598,053
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
CairnsAustralia 13,0888,133
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6518,483
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,45710,227
CedunaAustralia 14,8939,255
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5288,407
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,7748,559
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7908,569
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,1608,177
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,0998,140
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1349,405
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1988,823
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2018,825
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,95710,538
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5808,439
East SaleAustralia 13,9288,655
Esperance (po)Australia 16,0069,946
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0059,946
EssendonAustralia 14,1028,763
ForrestAustralia 15,3549,541
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6778,499
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,52010,266
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,1119,390
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8339,217
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0468,729
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0628,738
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,4418,352
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9629,919
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,0338,720
LavertonAustralia 14,1188,773
LearmonthAustralia 16,28910,122
LongreachAustralia 13,5668,430
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5658,429
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,6447,857
Low HeadAustralia 14,0528,732
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9968,076
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,5578,425
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7229,770
MeekatharraAustralia 16,0829,993
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,1068,765
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0998,761
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,2238,839
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4518,980
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8698,618
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,7637,310
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5628,427
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5238,404
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5019,011
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,16610,046
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5659,051
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49710,251
Port HedlandAustralia 15,7779,804
RichmondAustralia 13,4478,356
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,9978,077
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4288,344
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4228,340
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3068,890
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3068,890
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0538,111
TibooburraAustralia 14,0458,727
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,1228,154
WaggaAustralia 13,7948,572
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,97010,545
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3228,278
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,6667,871
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9239,895
WoomeraAustralia 14,5809,060
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6359,094
GrazAustria 9,0805,642
InnsbruckAustria 8,8245,483
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0415,618
LinzAustria 8,9185,542
SalzburgAustria 8,8825,519
ViennaAustria 9,0375,616
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9055,533
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2146,968
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,4477,113
GancaAzerbaijan 11,1296,916
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1846,950
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,1286,915
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,3584,572
LerwickUk 7,3574,572
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1556,932
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1396,922
SakiAzerbaijan 11,1066,901
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,3357,044
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,2176,970
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,1476,927
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2146,968
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,3787,070
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,1656,938
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,0426,862
Horta, FaialAzores 6,4223,991
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,6954,161
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,1843,843
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,5381,577
MuharraqBahrain 12,7467,921
ChittagongBangladesh 13,6238,465
DhakaBangladesh 13,5158,399
CharnocksBarbados 4,8433,010
BrestBelarus 9,1105,661
GomelBelarus 9,4075,846
GrodnoBelarus 9,0065,596
MinskBelarus 9,1365,677
MogilevBelarus 9,2365,739
VitebskBelarus 9,1295,673
BrusselsBelgium 8,1805,083
D’UccleBelgium 8,1805,083
OstendeBelgium 8,0705,015
Belize CityBelize 2,2421,393
BeninBenin 10,9136,782
BohiconBenin 10,8326,731
CotonouBenin 10,9136,782
KandiBenin 10,6526,619
NatitingouBenin 10,5686,567
ParakouBenin 10,7406,674
SaveBenin 10,8126,719
BermudaBermuda 3,4472,142
La PazBolivia 6,6204,114
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0344,371
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,4875,895
FrancistownBotswana 14,8799,246
MaunBotswana 14,4388,972
TshaneBotswana 14,4949,007
AimoresBrazil 8,7345,427
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,4115,227
AltamiraBrazil 6,6164,111
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5244,054
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,7575,442
ApodiBrazil 8,0104,978
AracajuBrazil 8,4405,245
AracuaiBrazil 8,4605,257
AragarcasBrazil 7,6124,730
AraxaBrazil 8,2955,154
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2635,135
BageBrazil 8,7885,461
BambuiBrazil 8,3995,219
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6615,382
BarbalhaBrazil 7,9964,969
BarcelosBrazil 5,5983,478
BarraBrazil 7,9434,936
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,3614,574
BarreirasBrazil 7,8734,893
BelémBrazil 6,7984,224
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5485,312
BelterraBrazil 6,3503,946
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,7194,797
Bom JesusBrazil 8,7895,462
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0845,023
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9234,923
BrevesBrazil 6,6454,129
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8335,489
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9245,545
CabroboBrazil 8,0785,020
CaceresBrazil 7,2394,499
CaetiteBrazil 8,2065,100
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2855,148
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8224,861
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,2775,143
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,6435,371
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8814,898
CanavieirasBrazil 8,6215,357
CaparaoBrazil 8,7495,437
CapinopolisBrazil 8,0314,991
CaratingaBrazil 8,6745,390
CaravelasBrazil 8,7475,436
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,1115,040
CarolinaBrazil 7,3134,544
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,4975,280
CataguasesBrazil 8,7535,439
CatalaoBrazil 8,1105,040
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2725,140
CaxiasBrazil 7,4774,647
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,7825,457
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2195,107
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7245,421
ChapecoBrazil 8,5195,294
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9984,349
CipoBrazil 8,3285,175
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,2354,496
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5175,293
CordeiroBrazil 8,8265,485
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9914,966
CorumbaBrazil 7,5124,668
CoximBrazil 7,6474,752
CrateusBrazil 7,7294,803
CuiabaBrazil 7,3054,540
CuritibaBrazil 8,5995,343
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4455,248
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1854,465
DouradosBrazil 7,9604,947
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,7875,460
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,8155,478
EspinosaBrazil 8,2595,132
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,3655,198
FloraniaBrazil 8,1285,051
FlorestaBrazil 8,1495,064
FlorianoBrazil 7,6414,748
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8235,483
FormosaBrazil 7,9494,940
FortalezaBrazil 7,8124,854
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,2595,132
FrancaBrazil 8,3365,180
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3445,185
GoianiaBrazil 7,8934,905
GoiasBrazil 7,7684,827
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6195,356
GrajauBrazil 7,2834,526
GuairaBrazil 8,1555,068
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8124,854
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6505,375
IbiriteBrazil 8,5455,310
IguatuBrazil 7,9304,928
IlheusBrazil 8,5495,312
ImperatrizBrazil 7,1774,460
IndaialBrazil 8,7235,421
IpameriBrazil 8,0575,007
IraiBrazil 8,4855,273
IreceBrazil 8,0655,012
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2745,142
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1143,799
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3953,974
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4725,265
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8005,468
ItapevaBrazil 8,5055,285
ItirucuBrazil 8,3735,203
ItuacuBrazil 8,2955,155
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0264,987
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3655,198
JacobinaBrazil 8,1735,078
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9544,943
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3655,198
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2065,099
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7325,426
LavrasBrazil 8,5685,324
LencoisBrazil 8,1975,094
LinharesBrazil 8,8055,472
LondrinaBrazil 8,3015,158
MacapaBrazil 6,4734,022
MacauBrazil 8,0765,018
MaceioBrazil 8,4695,263
MachadoBrazil 8,5355,304
ManausBrazil 5,9923,724
MarabaBrazil 7,0274,367
MaringaBrazil 8,2525,128
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3723,960
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2735,141
Monte SantoBrazil 8,2165,106
MonteiroBrazil 8,2285,113
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,3085,162
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9214,922
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1135,041
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8335,489
ObidosBrazil 6,2493,883
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,3685,200
ParacatuBrazil 8,1165,043
ParanaBrazil 7,6794,772
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6585,380
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9974,970
ParintinsBrazil 6,2083,858
ParnaibaBrazil 7,4874,653
Passo FundoBrazil 8,6295,362
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2505,127
PaulistanaBrazil 7,8984,908
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,2355,117
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4585,256
PeixeBrazil 7,5864,714
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0424,997
PicosBrazil 7,7934,842
PiraiBrazil 8,7585,442
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8504,878
PompeuBrazil 8,4125,227
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9284,927
Porto De MozBrazil 6,5034,041
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5455,310
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1843,843
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,8535,501
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4794,648
PosseBrazil 7,9134,917
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8494,878
RecifeBrazil 8,4265,236
RemansoBrazil 7,9254,925
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0373,751
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8345,490
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6195,356
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8714,891
SalvadorBrazil 8,4665,261
Santa MariaBrazil 8,6715,389
SantaremBrazil 6,3543,948
SantosBrazil 8,6855,397
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,4205,232
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8954,285
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0505,002
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,7915,463
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,4795,269
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6355,366
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2314,494
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7715,450
São PauloBrazil 8,6295,362
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4015,221
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9073,670
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1455,061
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3305,176
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,4885,275
SobralBrazil 7,6544,756
SoureBrazil 6,7384,187
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,8284,864
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,0215,606
SurubimBrazil 8,3415,183
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7784,833
TarauacaBrazil 5,6883,535
TauaBrazil 7,8084,852
TefeBrazil 5,6653,520
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5775,330
TeresinaBrazil 7,5384,684
TiriosBrazil 5,9023,668
TorresBrazil 8,8905,524
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9034,289
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0505,002
TriunfoBrazil 8,1345,054
TucuruiBrazil 6,8594,262
TuriacuBrazil 7,0794,399
UaupesBrazil 5,1973,229
UbatubaBrazil 8,7365,429
UberabaBrazil 8,2375,118
VassourasBrazil 8,7575,442
VicosaBrazil 8,6925,401
VitoriaBrazil 8,8535,501
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4125,228
Ze DocaBrazil 7,2104,480
BurgasBulgaria 10,0996,276
LomBulgaria 9,7626,066
PlevenBulgaria 9,8706,134
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9816,202
SadovoBulgaria 9,9926,209
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9476,181
SofiaBulgaria 9,8646,130
VarnaBulgaria 10,0646,254
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,1796,325
BurundiBurundi 13,9408,662
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,2518,856
SiemreapCambodia 14,1228,776
BatouriCameroon 12,1037,521
DoualaCameroon 11,7257,286
GarouaCameroon 11,6827,260
MamfeCameroon 11,5717,191
MarouaCameroon 11,6787,257
NgaoundereCameroon 11,8367,355
NkoundjaCameroon 11,7057,274
YaoundeCameroon 11,8957,392
YokoCameroon 11,8547,366
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,4071,496
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,3881,484
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3792,721
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,1362,570
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,6393,504
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1301,323
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,8801,168
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,0271,881
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,3821,480
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,4312,132
Banff, AbCanada 2,2451,395
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,4011,492
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,1972,608
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,0601,280
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9951,240
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4861,545
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,4851,544
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1631,966
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8151,128
Broadview, SkCanada 1,8601,156
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4822,785
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,8551,774
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6012,859
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9771,850
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9302,442
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,1791,354
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,9482,454
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,6371,639
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,5092,802
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4512,766
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,8222,375
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,2932,668
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,8761,787
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,0951,923
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,1382,572
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1731,351
Chapais, QcCanada 2,8421,766
Charlo, NbCanada 3,3442,078
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,5392,199
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,5402,200
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,6711,660
Chatham, NbCanada 3,3812,101
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,3892,106
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8671,782
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,6902,293
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,8481,770
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1642,587
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5592,833
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4021,493
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,3681,472
Comox, BcCanada 2,6011,616
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5862,228
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6232,252
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1891,360
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,1131,313
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,0202,498
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,9461,209
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,8331,761
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,4582,149
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,0152,495
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,3402,697
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,9531,835
Dryden, OnCanada 1,9471,210
Earlton, OnCanada 2,4071,496
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3771,477
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4081,496
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4001,491
Edson, AbCanada 2,4991,553
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,8681,782
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,0571,900
Estevan, SkCanada 1,7341,077
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,0831,916
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2013,232
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3481,459
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8771,788
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6561,650
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1951,985
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,0861,296
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4162,123
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0241,879
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,8981,801
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9481,832
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,2652,029
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2742,035
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0482,516
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,2152,619
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,5831,605
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,4731,537
Golden, BcCanada 2,3131,437
Goose, NfCanada 3,9112,431
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1251,320
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,7351,699
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3802,100
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,6552,271
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,9552,458
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4802,163
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4872,167
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,1711,349
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9132,432
Harrow, OnCanada 1,8991,180
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1871,980
Hope, BcCanada 2,3821,480
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4642,774
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2742,035
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3402,697
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0482,516
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,0193,119
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3101,435
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4251,507
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,3691,472
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,3671,471
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3131,437
Kenora, OnCanada 1,8961,178
Kingston, OnCanada 2,4631,531
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6332,879
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8932,419
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,6812,288
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,7081,683
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,4061,495
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,1331,325
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9422,449
Langara, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3481,459
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9991,242
London, OnCanada 2,0741,289
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2592,647
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,5821,604
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4481,521
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,9872,478
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5931,611
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8621,157
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0692,529
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,9801,852
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9611,218
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,5261,570
Moncton, NbCanada 3,4192,124
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,2312,008
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7481,708
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,7211,691
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,8801,168
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,6031,617
Morden, MbCanada 1,7541,090
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,2981,428
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,9582,460
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,5081,559
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,7262,315
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,2652,029
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8952,420
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,1871,359
North Bay, OnCanada 2,3601,467
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,5751,600
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,5751,600
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7811,728
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,9432,450
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2861,421
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,4841,544
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,3321,449
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,1891,360
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,5771,601
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,8602,399
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8061,744
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,8301,137
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1971,365
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7831,729
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2011,989
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9591,218
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,5822,847
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,9421,828
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,7081,683
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,2761,414
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0431,270
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8821,170
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8811,169
Resolute, NtCanada 4,5822,847
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,3371,452
Roberval, QcCanada 2,9491,832
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7552,333
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8941,177
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,3112,058
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2151,998
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,1142,556
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,3822,102
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0961,303
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0421,269
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,5852,228
Scott, SkCanada 2,1551,339
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4232,127
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4852,166
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8731,786
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4992,796
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,9471,210
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,0031,244
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6071,620
Smithers, BcCanada 3,0681,907
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,9202,436
Summerside, PeCanada 3,4902,169
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9101,187
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9131,189
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7732,345
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0222,499
Terrace, BcCanada 3,1141,935
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7012,300
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2601,404
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0241,879
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4821,542
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9381,204
Timmins, OnCanada 2,3701,473
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6141,624
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,2311,386
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,2151,377
Trenton, OnCanada 2,3901,485
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,4331,512
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,7112,306
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9231,816
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,5601,591
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4661,532
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3521,462
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,3041,432
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,4451,519
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,4471,521
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,4932,170
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,1511,336
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5352,197
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,8412,387
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,1591,342
Windsor, OnCanada 1,9051,184
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8471,148
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,0241,258
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,2692,031
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3252,066
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9601,218
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,0314,990
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,9284,927
SalCape Verde 7,9764,956
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4687,748
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,3967,703
AbecheChad 11,9737,440
FayaChad 11,5287,163
MoundouChad 11,9657,435
N’DjamenaChad 11,6257,224
AntofagastaChile 7,1654,453
AricaChile 6,6774,149
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,3515,811
ChicoChile 9,4185,852
ChillanChile 8,3995,219
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,3805,207
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5584,697
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,2735,762
Curico-General FreireChile 8,2685,138
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,8964,286
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8134,234
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,4976,523
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7664,826
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,7685,448
ParronChile 8,2215,109
Puerto AysenChile 9,2665,758
Puerto MonttChile 8,8515,500
Punta ArenasChile 10,0916,270
QuinteroChile 8,0705,015
SantiagoChile 8,1435,060
SewellChile 8,2145,104
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,5975,342
ValdiviaChile 8,6805,394
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7055,410
VallenarChile 7,7174,796
ValparaisoChile 8,0775,019
AltaiChina 10,9126,781
BeijingChina 10,9456,801
ChangchunChina 10,1626,314
ChangduChina 12,5407,792
ChangshaChina 12,2247,596
ChengduChina 12,3647,683
ChongqingChina 12,3867,697
DuianChina 11,9677,436
ErlianChina 10,7616,687
GanzhouChina 12,3397,668
GuangzhouChina 12,6717,874
HaikouChina 13,1498,171
HailarChina 9,9256,168
HamiChina 11,3707,066
HetanChina 12,1427,545
JiuquanChina 11,5897,201
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,8907,388
KashiChina 11,8827,383
KunmingChina 12,9968,076
LanzhouChina 11,8127,340
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,8447,981
NanchangChina 12,0347,478
NanjingChina 11,5667,187
NanningChina 12,9958,075
PingbianChina 11,9067,399
QingdaoChina 11,1136,906
QiqiharChina 9,9166,162
RuoqiangChina 11,8687,375
ShanghaiChina 11,4937,142
ShantouChina 12,4767,753
ShenyangChina 10,4406,488
TaiyuanChina 11,3287,040
TaoyuanChina 12,0607,494
TengchongChina 13,1378,164
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,3527,054
Xi’AnChina 11,8077,337
XichangChina 12,7157,902
YanjiChina 10,0356,236
YichangChina 12,0607,494
YinchuanChina 11,4917,140
YiningChina 11,3817,072
ZhengzhouChina 11,5637,185
ZhijiangChina 12,4537,738
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4362,757
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4022,735
AraucaColombia 4,3522,704
BarranquillaColombia 3,7382,323
Benito SalasColombia 4,3832,724
BogotáColombia 4,3062,676
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1482,577
El CaranoColombia 4,0502,517
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5472,825
MatecanaColombia 4,1892,603
PeralesColombia 4,2622,648
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,6712,903
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7192,311
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1041,929
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7592,336
VanguardiaColombia 4,3892,727
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,3743,340
YariguiesColombia 4,1312,567
MoroniComoros 15,7139,764
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1881,981
LimonCosta Rica 3,2582,025
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1531,959
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1991,988
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1715,699
DubrovnikCroatia 9,5615,941
SibenikCroatia 9,3485,809
SplitCroatia 9,3975,839
ZagrebCroatia 9,1985,715
CamagueyCuba 2,7121,685
CasablancaCuba 2,2261,384
HavanaCuba 2,2341,388
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0932,544
FamagustaCyprus 11,0896,891
LarnacaCyprus 11,0946,894
LimassolCyprus 11,0796,885
NicosiaCyprus 11,0516,867
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9885,585
ChebCzech Republic 8,6875,398
MosnovCzech Republic 9,0235,607
PragueCzech Republic 8,7875,460
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1468,169
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9918,073
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7867,945
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3378,909
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7118,520
CopenhagenDenmark 8,3045,160
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,4605,257
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1135,041
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,0585,007
MarstalDenmark 8,2595,133
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,3405,182
OdenseDenmark 8,2215,108
RandersDenmark 8,1305,052
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,4435,246
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0975,032
TønderDenmark 8,1695,076
TylstrupDenmark 8,0775,019
TystofteDenmark 8,2745,142
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,1195,045
VestervigDenmark 8,0234,986
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,7708,557
Melville HallDominica 4,5262,812
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4302,132
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,5802,225
AzuaDominican Republic 3,5062,179
BaniDominican Republic 3,5612,213
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4992,175
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,5922,232
CabreraDominican Republic 3,5162,185
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4892,168
CotuiDominican Republic 3,5292,193
DajabonDominican Republic 3,3592,087
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4522,145
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4302,131
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,6452,265
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4832,164
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,6252,253
HigueyDominican Republic 3,6832,288
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4152,122
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4442,140
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4812,163
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4262,129
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,6692,280
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4882,168
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,6092,242
LuperonDominican Republic 3,4072,117
MichesDominican Republic 3,6292,255
MocaDominican Republic 3,4752,160
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4182,124
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,3462,079
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,5742,221
NaguaDominican Republic 3,5362,198
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4562,148
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4562,148
PimentelDominican Republic 3,5252,190
PoloDominican Republic 3,4922,170
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4502,144
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4122,120
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4992,175
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4992,175
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6432,264
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,5952,234
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4862,167
SamanaDominican Republic 3,5912,232
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,5802,225
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4472,142
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,5302,194
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4522,145
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,6962,297
SanchezDominican Republic 3,5672,217
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4552,147
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,3972,111
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,5902,231
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4782,161
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,5502,206
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,5422,201
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,3742,097
YamasaDominican Republic 3,5572,210
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4552,147
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8104,232
CanarEcuador 4,6862,912
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5972,857
IzobambaEcuador 4,4962,794
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,4122,742
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,8172,993
MilagroEcuador 4,6082,863
OtavaloEcuador 4,4552,768
PichilingueEcuador 4,5162,806
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4572,770
PuyoEcuador 4,6392,883
QuitoEcuador 4,4802,784
RumipambaEcuador 4,5562,831
San GabrielEcuador 4,4452,762
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,2096,965
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4747,130
AswanEgypt 12,0127,464
AsyutEgypt 11,6327,228
BahariyaEgypt 11,3887,077
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4617,122
CairoEgypt 11,3907,078
DabaaEgypt 11,1306,917
DakhlaEgypt 11,6327,228
El ArishEgypt 11,4467,113
El TorEgypt 11,6907,264
FarafraEgypt 11,4377,107
HelwanEgypt 11,4077,089
HurguadaEgypt 11,7877,325
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3977,082
KhargaEgypt 11,7377,294
KosseirEgypt 11,9107,401
LuxorEgypt 11,8567,367
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,0306,854
MinyaEgypt 11,5247,161
Port-SaidEgypt 11,3367,044
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,6337,229
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,7547,304
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,5137,154
SalloumEgypt 10,8856,764
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0966,895
SohagEgypt 11,7167,280
St. KatrineEgypt 11,6727,253
TahrirEgypt 11,3007,022
TantaEgypt 11,3067,026
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,5391,578
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,5631,592
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,5181,565
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,5571,589
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,6567,243
AsmaraEritrea 13,1668,181
AssabEritrea 13,6058,454
MassawaEritrea 13,1708,184
TallinEstonia 8,5595,319
TartuEstonia 8,7255,422
VilsandiEstonia 8,5285,299
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,7108,520
GonderEthiopia 13,3098,271
NegeleEthiopia 14,0768,747
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4126,470
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9984,349
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,9514,319
Laucala BayFiji 10,2096,344
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,2716,382
NandiFiji 10,2716,382
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,1296,294
HelsinkiFinland 8,4985,281
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,4995,281
JoensuuFinland 8,4695,262
JokioinenFinland 8,4035,222
JyvskylFinland 8,3565,193
KajaaniFinland 8,2695,139
KuopioFinland 8,3845,210
KuusamoFinland 8,1755,080
LappeenrantaFinland 8,5575,317
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,3165,168
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,2835,147
OuluFinland 8,1415,059
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9844,962
TampereFinland 8,3625,196
TurkuFinland 8,3805,207
VaasaFinland 8,1655,074
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,0345,614
BiarritzFrance 8,2445,123
BordeauxFrance 8,2215,109
BrestFrance 7,7744,831
CaenFrance 7,9854,962
ChateaurouxFrance 8,2595,132
DijonFrance 8,4455,248
GourdonFrance 8,3645,198
GrenobleFrance 8,6215,357
Le MansFrance 8,0985,032
LilleFrance 8,1215,046
LyonFrance 8,5345,303
MarseilleFrance 8,6995,406
MontpellierFrance 8,6075,349
NancyFrance 8,4245,235
NantesFrance 8,0274,988
NiceFrance 8,8155,478
ParisFrance 8,1795,083
PerpignanFrance 8,5885,337
StrasbourgFrance 8,5175,293
ToulonFrance 8,7675,448
ToulouseFrance 8,4335,240
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0193,740
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,9613,704
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0203,741
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,1333,811
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,8303,623
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2303,871
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,6824,774
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,6804,773
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,0914,406
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,2234,489
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,0394,374
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,0985,033
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,55112,149
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,15111,279
BitamGabon 12,0087,462
CocobeachGabon 11,9107,401
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,4397,730
LambarnGabon 12,0797,506
LastourvilleGabon 12,3117,650
LibrevilleGabon 11,9307,413
MakokouGabon 12,2327,601
MayumbaGabon 12,2907,637
MitzicGabon 12,0987,518
MkamboGabon 12,2987,642
MoandaGabon 12,4077,710
MouilaGabon 12,2247,596
Port-GentilGabon 11,9437,422
TchibanGabon 12,2877,635
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,0492,516
BanjulGambia 8,7505,437
SukhumiGeorgia 10,6796,636
TbilisiGeorgia 10,9776,821
BerlinGermany 8,5675,324
BrockenGermany 8,4705,263
CologneGermany 8,3215,171
DresdenGermany 8,6875,398
ErfurtGermany 8,5455,310
EssenGermany 8,2935,153
FichtelbergGermany 8,6935,402
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,4735,265
GeisenheimGermany 8,4425,246
GorlitzGermany 8,7475,436
HamburgGermany 8,3145,166
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,3135,166
HannoverGermany 8,3745,204
HelgolandGermany 8,1665,074
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,7675,448
KarlsruheGermany 8,5325,302
KasselGermany 8,4395,244
KonstanzGermany 8,6685,386
LeipzigGermany 8,5945,341
LindenbergGermany 8,6285,362
MagdeburgGermany 8,5015,282
MunichGermany 8,7755,453
MünsterGermany 8,2945,154
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4945,278
NurembergGermany 8,6545,378
NurnbergGermany 8,6515,376
PotsdamGermany 8,5615,320
RostockGermany 8,3855,210
SchleswigGermany 8,2315,115
StuttgartGermany 8,5945,340
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,3825,208
ZugspitzeGermany 8,7915,463
AccraGhana 10,7306,668
KumasiGhana 10,5306,543
TamaleGhana 10,4236,477
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3905,214
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,1546,310
AthensGreece 10,2626,377
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,2866,392
ChiosGreece 10,3756,447
CorfuGreece 9,9056,155
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9016,153
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,5706,569
IoanninaGreece 9,9536,185
KalamataGreece 10,2366,361
KerkiraGreece 9,9056,155
Kythira IslandGreece 10,3616,438
LamiaGreece 10,1146,285
LarissaGreece 10,0536,247
LemnosGreece 10,1866,330
LimnosGreece 10,1936,334
MethoniGreece 10,2356,360
MilosGreece 10,4126,470
MitiliniGreece 10,3416,426
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,3366,423
NaxosGreece 10,4366,485
PatrasGreece 10,1246,291
RhodesGreece 10,6526,619
SamosGreece 10,4756,509
Skiros IslandGreece 10,2296,356
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,4936,521
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0146,223
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2226,352
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,1126,283
AasiaatGreenland 4,9353,066
AmmassalikGreenland 5,4633,395
AputiteqGreenland 5,7223,555
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2043,855
FrederikshbGreenland 4,8032,985
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,8182,994
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0243,122
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,1343,812
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0223,121
JulianehbGreenland 4,9573,080
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,9353,067
Kap TobinGreenland 6,1343,812
NanortalikGreenland 4,9893,100
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,0003,107
NordGreenland 6,2333,873
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,7792,970
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0563,142
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1003,169
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,9393,069
UpernavikGreenland 5,0543,141
UummannaqGreenland 5,0583,143
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4622,773
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4622,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,4031,493
BokeGuinea 9,0625,631
ConakryGuinea 9,2555,751
FaranahGuinea 9,4895,897
KankanGuinea 9,6005,966
KindiaGuinea 9,2945,776
KissidougouGuinea 9,5885,958
LabeGuinea 9,2695,760
MacentaGuinea 9,6966,025
MamouGuinea 9,3475,808
NzerekoreGuinea 9,8556,124
SiguiriGuinea 9,5485,933
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,9365,553
GeorgetownGuyana 5,3853,346
TimehriGuyana 5,3983,354
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3822,101
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4503,387
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,6333,500
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,5173,428
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,7323,562
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0694,393
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,5233,432
CatacamasHonduras 2,6271,632
CholutecaHonduras 2,7041,680
La CeibaHonduras 2,4941,550
La MesaHonduras 2,4571,527
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7341,699
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,4741,537
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6301,635
TelaHonduras 2,4581,528
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7187,903
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7197,904
BudapestHungary 9,2385,741
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,2545,750
DebrecenHungary 9,3785,828
KeszthelyHungary 9,1995,716
MiskolcHungary 9,2845,769
PecsHungary 9,3125,786
SzegedHungary 9,3955,838
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1265,671
AkureyriIceland 6,3553,949
DalatangiIceland 6,5684,081
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,5204,052
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3953,974
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,4343,998
ReykhólarIceland 6,1723,835
ReykjavíkIceland 6,2043,855
StykkisholmurIceland 6,1523,823
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2953,912
AgraIndia 13,2538,235
AhmedabadIndia 13,6818,502
AkolaIndia 13,9708,681
AllahabadIndia 13,4338,347
AmritsarIndia 12,7487,922
BangaloreIndia 14,8319,216
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,4989,009
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,9678,679
BikanerIndia 13,1418,166
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8249,212
CherrapunjiIndia 13,3118,272
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,3118,272
DaltonganjIndia 13,5698,432
DarbhangaIndia 13,3148,274
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,9948,075
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,9898,072
DumkaIndia 13,5048,392
DwarkaIndia 13,7128,521
GoaIndia 14,5329,030
GuwahatiIndia 13,2228,216
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,3338,907
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7428,540
JagdalpurIndia 14,1378,785
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,6768,498
KotaIndia 13,4728,372
KozhikodeIndia 15,0169,331
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4767,753
LudhianaIndia 12,8377,977
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8319,216
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9958,075
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,1448,789
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4638,988
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9278,654
New DelhiIndia 13,0948,137
PambanIndia 15,2409,470
PuneIndia 14,1948,821
SagarIndia 13,6218,464
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4757,752
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,3289,525
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,3289,525
VeravalIndia 13,8938,633
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,2788,872
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,8718,620
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,6149,081
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7689,799
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,7149,143
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,7698,556
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1658,181
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3519,539
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,0938,136
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7059,759
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0619,359
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7097,897
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,0699,364
AbadanIran 12,2337,602
ArakIran 11,9237,409
BabolsarIran 11,7557,305
Bandar AbbasIran 12,8667,995
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,5677,188
Bandar LengehIran 12,8858,007
BirjandIran 12,3577,679
BushehrIran 12,4807,755
ChahbaharIran 13,2048,205
DezfulIran 12,0517,489
EsfahanIran 12,1537,552
IranshahrIran 13,0028,080
KermanIran 12,5687,810
KermanshahIran 11,7917,327
Khoram AbadIran 11,9287,412
MashhadIran 12,0067,461
OroomiehIran 11,3787,070
RamsarIran 11,6687,251
RashtIran 11,5887,201
SemnanIran 11,8977,393
ShahroudIran 11,8607,370
ShirazIran 12,4927,763
TabrizIran 11,3857,075
TeheranIran 11,8157,342
YazdIran 12,3087,648
ZahedanIran 12,7657,932
ZanjanIran 11,6107,214
BaghdadIraq 11,7757,317
BasraIraq 12,1947,577
BelmulletIreland 7,1464,441
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,3254,552
ClaremorrisIreland 7,2304,493
ClonesIreland 7,3154,545
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,2414,500
CorkIreland 7,3434,563
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,3454,564
DublinIreland 7,4074,603
KilkennyIreland 7,3834,588
Malin HeadIreland 7,2534,507
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4594,635
ShannonIreland 7,2794,523
ValentiaIreland 7,2314,493
EilatIsrael 11,6467,237
HaifaIsrael 11,3547,056
JerusalemIsrael 11,4527,116
Tel AvivIsrael 11,4237,098
AlbengaItaly 8,8475,498
AlgheroItaly 9,0895,648
AmendolaItaly 9,5015,904
AnconaItaly 9,2135,725
ArezzoItaly 9,1215,668
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,5965,963
BergamoItaly 8,8355,490
BolognaItaly 9,0125,600
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,8785,517
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,6586,002
BrindisiItaly 9,7056,031
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,2365,739
CameriItaly 8,7815,457
CampobassoItaly 9,4335,862
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,2325,737
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,2765,764
Cape FrascaItaly 9,1615,693
Cape MeleItaly 8,8565,503
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5875,957
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,7636,067
CerviaItaly 9,0945,651
CiampinoItaly 9,2865,770
Cimone MountainItaly 8,9995,592
Cisa PassItaly 8,9315,550
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,2225,731
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,9205,543
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,8266,106
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7786,076
DecimomannuItaly 9,2235,731
DobbiacoItaly 8,9125,538
FalconaraItaly 9,2045,719
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,0575,628
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,4965,901
FonniItaly 9,1895,710
FrontoneItaly 9,1725,700
FrosinoneItaly 9,3435,806
GelaItaly 9,7376,051
GenoaItaly 8,8675,510
GhediItaly 8,8885,523
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6345,987
GrazzaniseItaly 9,4345,863
GrossetoItaly 9,1225,669
GrottaglieItaly 9,6826,016
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,1235,669
GuidoniaItaly 9,2825,768
IstranaItaly 8,9805,580
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,7446,055
LatinaItaly 9,3255,795
LatronicoItaly 9,6285,983
LecceItaly 9,7496,058
M. CalamitaItaly 9,0825,643
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6576,001
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,7406,053
MilanItaly 8,8245,483
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,7785,454
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,1555,689
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,4615,879
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,1525,687
PadovaItaly 8,9855,584
Paganella MountainItaly 8,8825,519
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,6005,966
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,5815,954
PantelleriaItaly 9,6045,968
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,9335,551
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,2325,737
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,1895,710
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,3405,804
PiacenzaItaly 8,8895,524
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,0155,602
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,0795,642
Ponza IslandItaly 9,3745,825
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,5745,949
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,2885,772
PrizziItaly 9,6365,988
RadicofaniItaly 9,1575,690
Resia PassItaly 8,8105,475
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1295,673
RivoltoItaly 9,0155,602
Rolle PassItaly 8,9175,541
RomeItaly 9,2705,761
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,2645,757
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,0515,624
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,8415,494
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,5035,905
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7946,086
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,9615,569
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1025,656
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7096,034
SigonellaItaly 9,7586,064
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6766,013
TarvisioItaly 9,0085,598
TermoliItaly 9,4225,855
TorinoItaly 8,7565,441
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,7395,431
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,5605,941
TrevicoItaly 9,5085,908
TrevisoItaly 8,9875,584
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,0785,641
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,7505,437
UdineItaly 9,0195,605
Ustica IslandItaly 9,5485,933
VeniceItaly 9,0075,597
VeronaItaly 8,9265,547
VicenzaItaly 8,9555,565
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,2435,743